Is PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PEANUT BUTTER, CRISP RICE (BROWN RICE), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, DRIED STRAWBERRY (STRAWBERRY, APPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE FLOUR) NATURAL FLAVORS, FLAX SEED, QUINOA, CHIA SEED, AMARANTH, SEA SALT
Check PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


