Is PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (PURE CANE SUGAR, FULL CREAM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CACAO BEANS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL), BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), 55% CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), SEA SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


