Is PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER WITH PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS, RAISINS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZEL BALLS & PEANUT BUTTER CUPS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- dextrin
- coloring
- artificial and natural flavors
dextrin
Dietitian noteDextrin is a starch-based product used to thicken foods. It can sometimes be derived from oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat free or another source was used, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Peanut Butter Chips (Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Hydrogenated Rapeseed And Cottonseed Oil), Dextrose, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Raisins, M&m's Peanut Butter Chocolate Candies (Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Peanuts, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Sugar, Peanut Butter (Partially Defatted Peanuts, Palm Oil), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cornstarch, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Dextrose, Less Than 1% Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Salt, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2), Carnauba Wax, Propyl Gallate To Maintain Freshness, Gum Acacia), Peanut Butter Coated Pretzel Balls (Peanut Butter Coating (Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Hydrogenated Rapeseed And Cottonseed Oil), Salt, Soy Lecithin), Pretzel Balls (Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Corn, Soybean), Salt, Corn Syrup, Baking Soda, Yeast)), Mini Peanut Butter Cups (Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Salt, Soy Lecithin), Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Seed)
Check PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER WITH PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS, RAISINS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZEL BALLS & PEANUT BUTTER CUPS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER WITH PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS, RAISINS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZEL BALLS & PEANUT BUTTER CUPS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Candies
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Candies
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER WITH PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS, RAISINS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZEL BALLS & PEANUT BUTTER CUPS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


