Is Peanut butter protein bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicory inulin, peanut butter, whey protein isolate, milk protein isolate, prebiotic soluble tapioca fiber, whey protein crisps, xylitol, peanuts, honey, glycerin, natural flavors, peanut oil, salt, stevia
Check Peanut butter protein bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut butter protein bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


