Is Peanut butter protein bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicory inulin, peanut butter, whey protein isolate, milk protein isolate, prebiotic soluble tapioca fiber, whey protein crisps, xylitol, peanuts, honey, glycerin, natural flavors, peanut oil, salt, stevia

Check Peanut butter protein bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast