Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, SALT), PALM OIL, PALMOLEIN, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, INVERT SYRUP, SALT, LEAVENING AGENTS (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, DIACETYL TARTARIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, MALT EXTRACT, CHEESE POWDER (CHEESE POWDER, SHORTENING POWDER (HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, MILK SOLIDS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, SILICON DIOXIDE), TRISODIUM CITRATE, IODIZED SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (CREAM, BUTTER, MILK), SILICON DIOXIDE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL PAPRIKA COLOR, ENZYME (NEUTRASE), SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE)

Check Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Cracker, Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast ItemLunch
Tree Nut Free? Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers | Spoonful