Is PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, SALTED CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND RAPESEED OIL) TO PREVENT SEPARATION, SALT, FLAVORING.
Check PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


