Is PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS (AS DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER AND NATURAL PEANUT OILS), PURE WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, GRAIN SYRUP, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, DEHYDRATED CANE JUICE, COCOA, CHOCOLATE, HABANERO PEPPER, NATURAL COLORS AND FLAVORS, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, LECITHIN, TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E), SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C).
Check PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


