Is Peanut Butter With Dark Chocolate Granola Bar Egg Free?

Ingredients
peanuts, dark chocolate flavored coating (chicory root inulin, sugar, palm kernel oil, cocoa powder [processed with alkali], soy lecithin, salt, natural flavor, dry whole milk), almonds, honey, rice syrup, isolated soy protein (isolated soy protein, tapioca starch, salt), chicory root extract, peanut butter, soy lecithin
Check Peanut Butter With Dark Chocolate Granola Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter With Dark Chocolate Granola Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


