Is PEANUT CARAMEL CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, PURE CANE SUGAR, PEANUTS, BROWN SUGAR, POPCORN, BUTTER (CONTAINS MILK), SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN LECITHIN.
Check PEANUT CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT CARAMEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


