Is PEANUT CHEWS, ORIGINAL DARK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, MOLASSES, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, GLYCERINE, DEXTROSE, COCOA POWDER, SALT, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE (AN EMULSIFIER), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check PEANUT CHEWS, ORIGINAL DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT CHEWS, ORIGINAL DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT CHEWS, ORIGINAL DARK is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


