Is Peanut Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS (37.5%), Chicory Root Fibre, Dark Chocolate (17%)-(Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), ALMONDS (8%) SOY crisps (SOY Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Rice Crisps (Rice Flour, Sugar, Dried Carrot Powder), Sunflower Oil, Date Syrup, Humectant: Glycerol, Low-Fat Cocoa Powder, Vitamin Blend (Maltodextrin, Vitamins C, D, B12), Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Peanut Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


