Is Peanut M&M's Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Milk , Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Soya Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavours), Sugar, Peanuts, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Colours (Contains Tartrazine), Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia
Check Peanut M&M's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut M&M's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut M&M's is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


