Is PEANUT PECAN HANDCRAFTED NUT BUTTERS, PEANUT PECAN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUTS ORGANIC PECANS RAW WILDFLOWER HONEY JACOBSEN SEA SALT
Check PEANUT PECAN HANDCRAFTED NUT BUTTERS, PEANUT PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT PECAN HANDCRAFTED NUT BUTTERS, PEANUT PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT PECAN HANDCRAFTED NUT BUTTERS, PEANUT PECAN is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


