Is PEANUT POWDER WITH CACAAO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO (THEOBROMA CACAO), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ROASTED PEANUTS, AND HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT
Check PEANUT POWDER WITH CACAAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT POWDER WITH CACAAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDrinkingTopping


