Is PEANUT PRALINES IN CHOCOLATE, PEANUT PRALINES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, PEANUTS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE FAT, REDUCED FAT COCOA POWDER, ALKOHOL, WHEY POWDER, FLAVOUR
Check PEANUT PRALINES IN CHOCOLATE, PEANUT PRALINES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT PRALINES IN CHOCOLATE, PEANUT PRALINES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


