Is Peanut Rocklets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup, maltodextrin), Roasted peanuts, Cocoa butter, Cocoa mass, Whole milk powder, Skimmed milk powder, Arabic gum, Titanium dioxide, Tartrazine, Allura red, Sunset yellow FCF, Indigotine, Brilliant blue FCF, Soya lecithin, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Shellac, Carnauba wax, Artificial flavour (vanillin)
Check Peanut Rocklets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Rocklets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


