Is Peanut Rocklets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup, maltodextrin), Roasted peanuts, Cocoa butter, Cocoa mass, Whole milk powder, Skimmed milk powder, Arabic gum, Titanium dioxide, Tartrazine, Allura red, Sunset yellow FCF, Indigotine, Brilliant blue FCF, Soya lecithin, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Shellac, Carnauba wax, Artificial flavour (vanillin)
Check Peanut Rocklets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Rocklets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


