Is PEANUT SATAY SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BETTER'N PEANUT BUTTER (DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT FLAVORS, WATER, TAPIOCA & GRAIN SYRUPS, GLYCERINE, CANE SYRUP, SALT, LECITHIN, NATURAL COLORS & FLAVORS, VITAMINS C & E), WATER, COCONUT MILK, LIME JUICE, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, TAPIOCA STARCH, GINGER, COCONUT FLAVOR, SESAME SEED, SALT, RED PEPPER.
Check PEANUT SATAY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT SATAY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


