Is PEANUT SATAY SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
BETTER'N PEANUT BUTTER (DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT FLAVORS, WATER, TAPIOCA & GRAIN SYRUPS, GLYCERINE, CANE SYRUP, SALT, LECITHIN, NATURAL COLORS & FLAVORS, VITAMINS C & E), WATER, COCONUT MILK, LIME JUICE, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, TAPIOCA STARCH, GINGER, COCONUT FLAVOR, SESAME SEED, SALT, RED PEPPER.
Check PEANUT SATAY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT SATAY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


