Is PEANUTS, BBQ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT AND COCONUT AND SOYBEAN OILS, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, TOMATO, PAPRIKA, MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check PEANUTS, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUTS, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichTopping


