Is Peanuts Dry Roasted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts, seasoning (salt, sugar, modified corn starch, corn syrup solids, paprika, other spices, hydrolyzed soy protein, natural flavor, onion powder, garlic powder), contains: peanut, soy

Check Peanuts Dry Roasted against your own diets in the app.