Is Peanuts, Seaweed (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Wheat Flour, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Leavening (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Baking Soda), Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Seaweed And Potato Starch
Check Peanuts, Seaweed (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanuts, Seaweed (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Peanuts, Seaweed (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


