Is PEAR GINGER CHAMOMILE KEFIR SODA, PEAR GINGER CHAMOMILE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Kefir Water (Certified Organic), Filtered Water, Cane Sugar (Certified Organic), Kefir Culture (Certified Organic)), Pear Juice (Certified Organic), From Concentrate, Pear Puree (Certified Organic), Ginger Juice (Certified Organic), Chamomile (Certified Organic)
Check PEAR GINGER CHAMOMILE KEFIR SODA, PEAR GINGER CHAMOMILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEAR GINGER CHAMOMILE KEFIR SODA, PEAR GINGER CHAMOMILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEAR GINGER CHAMOMILE KEFIR SODA, PEAR GINGER CHAMOMILE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyHerbaceousTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


