Is PEAR + GINGER WAKE ADAPTOGEN DRINK, PEAR + GINGER Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, COCONUT SUGAR, WAKE BLEND (LION'S MANE MUSHROOM, RHODIOLA RESEA, BACOPA MONNIERI EXTRACT, PANAX GINSING EXTRACT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT), GINGER EXTRACT, MONK LIMIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM.
Check PEAR + GINGER WAKE ADAPTOGEN DRINK, PEAR + GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEAR + GINGER WAKE ADAPTOGEN DRINK, PEAR + GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


