Is PEAR HALVES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pears, water, pear juice concentrate

Check PEAR HALVES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEAR HALVES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? PEAR HALVES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE | Spoonful