Is Pear, Spinach & Avocado Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAR PUREE, SPINACH PUREE, AVOCADO PUREE, WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Pear, Spinach & Avocado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pear, Spinach & Avocado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDrinkingOn The Go


