Is Pear Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REGENERATIVE ORGANIC CERTIFIED® PEAR
Check Pear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
YELLOW CLING SLICED PEACHES IN NATURAL 100% PEACH AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND WATER, PEACH AND PEAR JUICE
Great Value Pear Halves in Pear Juice, 15 oz
Bear Fruit Rolls No Sugar Added Variety Pack - Apple Pear Strawberry, Apple Pear Raspberry
STRAW-PEARY BLEND SWEET RED APPLE, BOSC PEAR & STRAWBERRY SKIN-ON SUPERFRUIT SNACK, STRAW-PEARY BLEND
Fruit Bowls, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate (4 - 4 oz Bowls), 16 oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking


