Is Pearce Duff's Blancmange Strawberry Flavour 35g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cornflour, Flavouring, Colours: Carmine, Annatto
Check Pearce Duff's Blancmange Strawberry Flavour 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearce Duff's Blancmange Strawberry Flavour 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
:Ratio Protein Strawberry Flavour Dairy Snacks
Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Lactose Free,Vanilla/Strawberry/Raspberry/Cherry Flavour, 100g (Pack of 12)
Walgreens Dye-Free Electrolyte Powder Grape Flavour, Strawberry, Fruit Punch, Apple Stick Packs
Swizzels Drumstick Squashies - Strawberry & Cream Flavour 140g
Delicious Strawberry Flavour Syrup
Where to buy
Pearce Duff's Blancmange Strawberry Flavour 35g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Powder


