Is Pearl Milling Company Syrup Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Glucose-Fructose, Water, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Colour, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Sorbic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavour.
Check Pearl Milling Company Syrup Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearl Milling Company Syrup Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinkingSnacking


