Is Pearlie's Pickles Sweet Hot Garlic Pickles, Sweet Hot Garlic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, DILL, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, TURMERIC ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, YELLOW #5. POLYSORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATES (AS A PRESERVATIVE)
Check Pearlie's Pickles Sweet Hot Garlic Pickles, Sweet Hot Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearlie's Pickles Sweet Hot Garlic Pickles, Sweet Hot Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySaltySweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDippingGarnishing


