Is Pearls Olives Olives To Go!® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative)
Check Pearls Olives Olives To Go!® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearls Olives Olives To Go!® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
DenseJuicySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


