Is Pearls Organic Pitted Black Ripe Olive Cups Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Olives, Sea Salt.

Check Pearls Organic Pitted Black Ripe Olive Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pearls Organic Pitted Black Ripe Olive Cups is available at 5 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish