Is Pearls Organic Sliced Ripe Olive Cups 4 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic olives, sea salt

Check Pearls Organic Sliced Ripe Olive Cups 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pearls Organic Sliced Ripe Olive Cups 4 Count is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyHard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking