Is Pearls® To Go Pimiento Stuffed Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Minced Pimiento (Water, Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate as a Preservative), Salt, and Lactic Acid.

Check Pearls® To Go Pimiento Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pearls® To Go Pimiento Stuffed Olives is available at 7 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing