Is Peas Blackeye - 11 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackeyed Peas, Salt, Natural Flavors.

Check Peas Blackeye - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peas Blackeye - 11 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal PrepSoup