Is Duck Island Ice Cream Pecan Butterscotch Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Butterscotch (10%) [Sug ar, Butter (Cream, (Milk), Salt), Cream (Milk), Go lden syrup [Cane Sugar, Water], Water, Cornflour, Vanilla, Salt] Pecans (5%), Skim Milk Powder, Mapl e Syrup, Butter (Milk), Salt, Guar Gum
Check Duck Island Ice Cream Pecan Butterscotch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Island Ice Cream Pecan Butterscotch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


