Is PECAN CANDY, WALNUT SWEET ALMOND, WALNUT SWEET ALMOND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECAN ALMOND, SUGAR AND GLUCOSE.
Check PECAN CANDY, WALNUT SWEET ALMOND, WALNUT SWEET ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PECAN CANDY, WALNUT SWEET ALMOND, WALNUT SWEET ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


