Is PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTERS MILK CHOCOLATE, PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, PECANS, EVAPORATED MILK, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), WATER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTERS MILK CHOCOLATE, PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTERS MILK CHOCOLATE, PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


