No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTERS, PECAN CARAMEL Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, AND SALT), CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR), SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY (MILK), EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTERS, PECAN CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTERS, PECAN CARAMEL | Spoonful