Is Pecan Clusters Caramel Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Caramel, Pecans
Check Pecan Clusters Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pecan Clusters Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Where to buy
Pecan Clusters Caramel is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


