Is PECAN & DARK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE, PECAN & DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK] SALT), PECANS

Check PECAN & DARK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE, PECAN & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go