Is PECAN & DARK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE, PECAN & DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK] SALT), PECANS
Check PECAN & DARK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE, PECAN & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PECAN & DARK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE, PECAN & DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


