Is PECAN PIE RAISINS WITH CINNAMON YOGURT FLAVORED COATING, CARAMEL BITS, PRALINE PECANS AND PIE CRUST PIECES SNACK MIX, PECAN PIE Egg Free?

Ingredients
CINNAMON YOGURT RAISINS (COATING [SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL {PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM}, WHEY POWDER {MILK}, DRY NONFAT YOGURT {MILK}, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND CINNAMON], RAISINS [SUNFLOWER OIL], CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH [TAPIOCA], CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), CARAMEL BITS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, PALM OIL, BUTTER, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN), PRALINE PECANS (PECANS, SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), PIE CRUST MOUNDED COOKIE GEMS (UNBLEACHED UNENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE).
Check PECAN PIE RAISINS WITH CINNAMON YOGURT FLAVORED COATING, CARAMEL BITS, PRALINE PECANS AND PIE CRUST PIECES SNACK MIX, PECAN PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PECAN PIE RAISINS WITH CINNAMON YOGURT FLAVORED COATING, CARAMEL BITS, PRALINE PECANS AND PIE CRUST PIECES SNACK MIX, PECAN PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece


