Is PECAN RESIST CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH WHITE & DARK FUDGE CHUNKS, PECANS, WALNUTS & FUDGE COVERED ALMONDS, PECAN RESIST Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), SKIM MILK, WATER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WALNUTS, PECANS, ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL), DRIED CANE SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, COCOA, MILK FAT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, BUTTEROIL, PEANUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTER (CREAM), CARRAGEENAN, CORN MALTODEXTRIN.
Check PECAN RESIST CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH WHITE & DARK FUDGE CHUNKS, PECANS, WALNUTS & FUDGE COVERED ALMONDS, PECAN RESIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PECAN RESIST CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH WHITE & DARK FUDGE CHUNKS, PECANS, WALNUTS & FUDGE COVERED ALMONDS, PECAN RESIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER
CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE BROWNIES, CHOCOLATE FUDGE BROWNIE
CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATEY TRUFFLES, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE
PEANUT BUTTER CUP ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE FUDGE & PEANUT BUTTER RIBBONS & PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


