Is PECAN SHORTBREAD COOKIES, PECAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL), SUGAR, PECANS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: EGGS, SALT, WHEY, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT, TURMERIC.

Check PECAN SHORTBREAD COOKIES, PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go