Is PECAN SHORTBREAD COOKIES, PECAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), SUGAR, PECANS, EGGS, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check PECAN SHORTBREAD COOKIES, PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PECAN SHORTBREAD COOKIES, PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


