Is PECAN SHORTBREAD COOKIES, PECAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, SUGAR, PECANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: EGGS, SALT, CORNSTARCH, WHEY, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check PECAN SHORTBREAD COOKIES, PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go