Is Pecan Toffee, 8 oz, (GO TEXAN) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Milk Chocolate, Pecans
Check Pecan Toffee, 8 oz, (GO TEXAN) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pecan Toffee, 8 oz, (GO TEXAN) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Simple Mills Gluten-Free Toasted Pecan Crunchy Almond Flour Cookies
Nature Valley Crunchy Pecan Crunch Granola Bars, 6 Count, 8.94oz, Shelf Stable, Cardboard Box, New
Pamela's Products Cookies Gluten Free Pecan Shortbread -- 6.25 oz
Little Brownie Bakers Toffee-Tastic Cookies
Where to buy
Pecan Toffee, 8 oz, (GO TEXAN) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


