Is Peckish Brown Rice Rosemary & Sea Salt Rice Crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Rice Bran Oil, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt 0.9%, Sugar, Herbs (including Rosemary 0.4%), Yeast Extract, Soy Sauce Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Antioxidant (Vitamin E).
Check Peckish Brown Rice Rosemary & Sea Salt Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peckish Brown Rice Rosemary & Sea Salt Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


